Skip to product information
1 of 6

InWhite

Men's scrub set 50398 S — Wet Asphalt

Men's scrub set 50398 S — Wet Asphalt

Regular price 520,00 PLN
Regular price Sale price 520,00 PLN
Sale Sold out
Taxes included.

Need size help? Contact us

Size
Quantity

Men's scrub set 50398 S — Wet Asphalt

This set combines a short-sleeved V-neck scrub top with straight-leg trousers. The top has contrast details and side pockets. The trousers feature an elastic waistband, a gusset, two slanted front pockets and a back flap pocket.

Fabric: 64% polyester, 34% cotton, 2% elastane; 185 g/m².

Size guide — model 50398 S

This size guide is assigned specifically to model 50398 S.

Size guide for InWhite model 50398 S

Explore other styles in this category.

Garment measurements — model 50398S

Finished garment measurements in cm, from InWhite measurement records. Numeric sizes are the manufacturer's UA sizes. Half circumference means the width of the garment measured flat, rather than a body circumference. Compare with a well-fitting garment. Contact us for help matching a letter size.

Garment measurements — model 50398S (cm)
Measurement / UA size4042444648505254565860
Garment length7676767676757676767779
Half chest circumference4749515355575961636568
Half waist circumference4648505254555860626267
Half hip circumference4850525456575861636467
Trouser length108108108108109108108108110108109
Trousers: half hip circumference4648505254575859636364
Trousers: half waist circumference3232343638404143454747
Inseam length7878787878787777777878

Get size advice

View full details