Skip to product information
1 of 8

InWhite

Unisex scrub set 0181S

Unisex scrub set 0181S

Regular price 400,00 PLN
Regular price Sale price 400,00 PLN
Sale Sold out
Taxes included.

Need size help? Contact us

Kolor
Rozmiar
Quantity

Unisex scrub set 0181S

Comfortable unisex scrub set for healthcare teams. The loose-fitting short-sleeved top has three practical front patch pockets and allows easy movement throughout the working day.

The straight-leg trousers have two patch pockets and an elasticated drawstring waist.

The medical blended fabric is breathable, durable and easy to care for.

Suitable for clinics, dental practices, nursing, laboratories and SPA teams.

Explore other styles in this category.

Garment measurements — model 0181S

Finished garment measurements in cm, from InWhite measurement records. Numeric sizes are the manufacturer's UA sizes. Half circumference means the width of the garment measured flat, rather than a body circumference. Compare with a well-fitting garment. Contact us for help matching a letter size.

Garment measurements — model 0181S (cm)
Measurement / UA size40424446485052545658
Garment length71717273727575768082
Half chest circumference51545756616064666771
Half waist circumference49505254575861666667
Half hip circumference48505255575960636568
Trouser length109109109110110110109109113117
Trousers: half hip circumference51535554575860596467
Trousers: half waist circumference32343739404343444650
Inseam length85858686858383828687

Get size advice

View full details