Skip to product information
1 of 6

InWhite

Women's white lab coat 106

Women's white lab coat 106

Regular price 240,00 PLN
Regular price Sale price 240,00 PLN
Sale Sold out
Taxes included.

Need size help? Contact us

Size
Quantity

Women's white lab coat 106

INWHITE women's medical lab coat, model 106, in white – an elegant and functional piece of clothing for working in medical facilities, beauty salons, and laboratories. The tailored cut with a waistline emphasizes the figure, and the medium length ensures comfort of use and freedom of movement. The classic English collar with delicate lapels creates a subtle, V-shaped neckline.

Long sleeves can be fastened with a snap to quickly adapt to ¾ mode. Practical details include two small chest pockets and two side inset pockets, decorated with decorative stitching. The lab coat fastens with snaps along its entire length, making it easy to put on and take off quickly. An elastic band inserted at the back at waist height improves fit and wearing comfort.

Made from high-quality Dutch medical cotton (premium), with an emphasis on durability and comfort – the mixed composition fabric ensures easy care and long-term use. Robust components from Germany guarantee the reliability of the fittings.

Explore other styles in this category.

Garment measurements — model 106

Finished garment measurements in cm, from InWhite measurement records. Numeric sizes are the manufacturer's UA sizes. Half circumference means the width of the garment measured flat, rather than a body circumference. Compare with a well-fitting garment. Contact us for help matching a letter size.

Garment measurements — model 106 (cm)
Measurement / UA size40424446485052545658
Garment length93939395979899104115115
Half chest circumference44464850525355576061
Half waist circumference36384042444648505254
Half hip circumference49515355575961636567
Sleeve length60606161626261626162

Get size advice

View full details