Skip to product information
1 of 6

InWhite

Women's white lab coat 105/1

Women's white lab coat 105/1

Regular price 240,00 PLN
Regular price Sale price 240,00 PLN
Sale Sold out
Taxes included.

Need size help? Contact us

Size
Quantity

Women's white lab coat 105/1 | INWHITE

A fitted lab coat with long sleeves, a stand collar and concealed fastening. The adjustable back belt helps shape the waist, and two roomy pockets hold accessories. Suitable for medical students, doctors, dentists, pharmacists and laboratory staff.

Check the size chart before ordering and follow the care instructions on the garment label.

Explore other styles in this category.

Garment measurements — model 105/1

Finished garment measurements in cm, from InWhite measurement records. Numeric sizes are the manufacturer's UA sizes. Half circumference means the width of the garment measured flat, rather than a body circumference. Compare with a well-fitting garment. Contact us for help matching a letter size.

Garment measurements — model 105/1 (cm)
Measurement / UA size40424446485052545658
Garment length8889909191959696100100
Half chest circumference41434548495254555660
Half waist circumference36434144454951525551
Half hip circumference46494952525558606165
Sleeve length55565656575758585859

Get size advice

View full details