Skip to product information
1 of 8

InWhite

scrub set 0181S Grey (Unisex)

scrub set 0181S Grey (Unisex)

Regular price 400,00 PLN
Regular price Sale price 400,00 PLN
Sale Sold out
Taxes included.

Need size help? Contact us

Size
Quantity

Grey unisex scrub set 0181S

INWHITE 0181S is a grey scrub set for women and men. The relaxed top and straight-leg trousers allow easy movement during shifts and everyday work.

Practical workwear set

  • short-sleeve top with three front pockets;
  • trousers with two pockets;
  • elasticated waist with drawstring adjustment;
  • unisex cut for staff in clinics, practices and laboratories.

Size choice and team orders

Before ordering, compare the finished-garment measurements with a well-fitting set. Need help or several sets for a workplace? Contact us or read about orders for clinics and teams.

Explore other unisex styles.

Care

Follow the washing temperature and all other instructions on the garment care label.

Garment measurements — model 0181S

Finished garment measurements in cm, from InWhite measurement records. Numeric sizes are the manufacturer's UA sizes. Half circumference means the width of the garment measured flat, not a body circumference. Compare the values with a well-fitting garment. Contact us if you need help matching a letter size.

Garment measurements — model 0181S (cm)
Measurement / UA size40424446485052545658
Garment length71717273727575768082
Half chest circumference51545756616064666771
Half waist circumference49505254575861666667
Half hip circumference48505255575960636568
Trouser length109109109110110110109109113117
Trousers: half hip circumference51535554575860596467
Trousers: half waist circumference32343739404343444650
Inseam length85858686858383828687

Ask for size advice

View full details